NATIONAL CYBER CRIME TRAINING PROGRAM
S.No. | Rank | Name | Unit | Course Duration | COURSE NO. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
S.I. |
BARUN KUMAR NAYEK |
From 02/09/2013 To 13/09/2013 |
02 |
|
2 |
S.I. |
ANIL KAMBOJ |
From 01/10/2013 To 15/10/2013 |
03 |
|
3 |
ASST. COMMANDANT |
TRIBHUWAN PRATAP SINGH |
From 10/02/2014 To 22/02/2014 |
04 |
|
4 |
S.I. |
Vimlesh Dubey |
From 07/09/2015 To 18/09/2015 |
05 |
|
5 |
Dy S.P. |
SMT. PRIYANKA DUDWE |
From 08/02/2016 To 19/02/2016 |
06 |
|
6 |
A.S.I. |
RAJESH KUMAR |
From 08/02/2016 To 19/02/2016 |
06 |
COllECTION & ANALYSIS of ELECTRONIC EVIDENCE
S.No. | Rank | Name | Unit | Course Duration | COURSE NO. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
IFS |
Arvind Mundhe |
From 28/12/2015 To 30/12/2015 |
01 |
|
1 |
ASP |
PRADEEP PATEL |
From 28/12/2015 To 30/12/2015 |
01 |
ADVANCE CYBER CRIME TRAINING FOR ATS & STF
S.No. | Rank | Name | Unit | Course Duration | COURSE NO. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
S.I. |
HEMANT KUMAR YADAV |
From 17/02/2014 To 22/02/2014 |
01 |
SOCIAL NETWORKING CRIME MANAGEMENT COURSE
S.No. | Rank | Name | Unit | Course Duration | COURSE NO. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
INSP |
A.R. KHAN |
From 20/07/2015 To 22/07/2015 |
01 |
CYBER CRIME SCENE MANAGEMENT COURSE
S.No. | Rank | Name | Unit | Course Duration | COURSE NO. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SI |
Shiv Raghuwanshi |
From 18/04/2017 To 20/04/2017 |
02 |
|
2 |
SI |
Neetu Singh Thakur |
From 09/01/2018 To 11/01/2018 |
04 |
EMAIL - TRACING COURSE
S.No. | Rank | Name | Unit | Course Duration | COURSE NO. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DY. SP. |
GHANSHYAM MALVIYA |
From 19/3/12 To 21/3/12 |
02 |
|
2 |
SUB. INSP. |
KARNI SINGH SHAKTAWAT |
From 1/5/12 To 3/5/12 |
03 |
|
3 |
SUB. INSP. |
SATISH PATEL |
From 17/7/12 To 19/7/12 |
04 |
|
4 |
SUB. INSP. |
SUSHRI CHANDRAKALA AARWE |
From 4/9/12 To 6/9/12 |
05 |
|
5 |
SUB. INSP. |
UMESH YADAV |
From 6/11/12 To 8/11/12 |
06 |
|
6 |
CC |
PRAVEEN BAGHEL |
From 16/1/13 To 18/1/13 |
07 |
|
7 |
INSP. |
RAKESH TIWARI |
From 09/07/13 To 11/07/13 |
08 |
|
8 |
INSP. |
UMESH PRATAP SINGH |
From 25/09/2014 To 27/09/2014 |
09 |
|
9 |
INSP. |
Arvind Jain |
From 13/05/2015 To 14/05/2015 |
11 |
|
10 |
SUB INSP. |
Swaraj Dabi |
From 12/09/2017 To 14/09/2017 |
14 |
|
11 |
SUB INSP. |
Pratheeksha Singh Chandel |
From 26/06/2018 To 28/06/2018 |
15 |
INTRO. TO GPS COURSE
S.NO. | Rank | Name | Unit | Course Duration | COURSE NO. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SUB. INSP. |
KAMLESH SHARMA |
From 16/1/12 To 17/1/12 |
01 |
|
2 |
SUB. INSP. |
KARNI SINGH SHAKTAWAT |
From 26/3/12 To 28/3/12 |
02 |
|
3 |
P.C. |
VIJAY KUMAR TRIPATHI |
From 8/5/12 To 10/5/12 |
03 |
|
4 |
SUB. INSP. |
RAVI GUPTA |
From 24/7/12 To 26/7/12 |
04 |
|
5 |
SUB. INSP. |
REKHA VERMA |
From 11/9/12 To 13/9/12 |
05 |
|
6 |
SUB. INSP. |
TARUN KUREEN |
From 19/11/12 To 21/11/12 |
06 |
|
7 |
DY.S.P. |
P.L. KURVE |
From 22/08/13 To 24/08/13 |
07 |
|
8 |
T.I. |
JITENDRA SINGH BHASKAR |
From 23/07/15 To 25/07/15 |
09 |
CDR ANALYSIS COURSE
S.NO. | Rank | Name | Unit | Course Duration | COURSE NO. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SUB. INSP. |
PUSHPENDRA SINGH |
From 23/1/12 To 25/1/12 |
01 |
|
2 |
INSPR. |
C.B.SINGH |
From 9/4/12 To 11/4/12 |
02 |
|
3 |
SUB. INSP. |
ANAND TIWARI |
From 16/4/12 To 18/4/12 |
03 |
|
4 |
SUB. INSP. |
CHANDRAKANT PATEL |
From 15/5/12 To 17/5/12 |
04 |
|
5 |
DY.S.P. |
YOGESHWAR SHARMA |
From 29/5/12 To 31/5/12 |
05 |
|
6 |
SUB. INSP. |
AMIT KORI |
From 7/8/12 To 9/8/12 |
06 |
|
7 |
SUB. INSP. |
SANJAY SINGH BAIS |
From 22/8/12 To 24/8/12 |
07 |
|
8 |
SUB. INSP. |
MANISH TRIPATHI |
From 18/9/12 To 20/9/12 |
08 |
|
9 |
SUB. INSP. |
SATISH SINGH CHOUHAN |
From 25/9/12 To 27/9/12 |
09 |
|
10 |
SUB. INSP. |
AJAY KHOBRAGADE |
From 22/11/12 To 24/11/12 |
10 |
|
11 |
SUB. INSP. |
HEMANT BAVARIA |
From 29/11/12 To 1/12/12 |
11 |
|
12 |
DY.S.P. |
SHAKUNTALA RUHAL |
From 21/05/2013 To 23/05/2013 |
12 |
|
13 |
S.I. |
ABHISHEK CHOUBEY |
From 05/08/2014 To 07/08/2014 |
13 |
|
14 |
P.S.I. |
VIJAY TRIPATHI |
From 23/04/2015 To 25/04/2015 |
15 |
|
15 |
S.I. |
REENA CHAUHAN |
From 14/06/2016 To 16/06/2016 |
16 |
|
16 |
S.I. |
Rahul |
From 10/07/2018 To 12/07/2018 |
22 |
3D MODELLING COURSE
S.NO. | Rank | Name | Unit | Course Duration | COURSE NO. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ASI |
ETENDRA SINGH CHOUHAN |
From 30/1/12 To 31/1/12 |
01 |
CYBER CRIME CAPSULE COURSE
S.NO. | Rank | Name | Unit | Course Duration | COURSE NO. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PSI |
GAURAV SHARMA |
From 23/06/14 To 28/07/14 |
11 |
|
2 |
PSI |
PUSHPENDRA PRATAP MISHRA |
From 30/06/14 To 05/07/14 |
12 |
|
3 |
PSI |
SHRADHA SHUKLA |
From 14/07/14 To 19/07/14 |
13 |
|
4 |
PSI |
SUNITA BHALRAI |
From 21/07/14 To 26/07/14 |
14 |
|
5 |
PSI |
Pradeep Singh |
From 18/07/16 To 23/07/16 |
16 |
|
6 |
PSI |
Avinash Singh Rathod |
From 18/07/16 To 23/07/16 |
16 |
|
7 |
PSI |
Dharmendra Kumar |
From 25/07/16 To 30/07/16 |
17 |
|
8 |
PSI |
Raj Kumar Choudhary |
From 25/07/16 To 30/07/16 |
17 |
|
9 |
PSI |
Priyanka Shukla |
From 19/09/16 To 24/09/16 |
20 |
|
10 |
PSI |
Monika Gour |
From 26/09/16 To 1/10/16 |
21 |
|
11 |
PSI |
Rina Sharma |
From 26/09/16 To 1/10/16 |
21 |
|
12 |
SI |
Mohinee Sharma |
From 03/10/16 To 08/10/16 |
22 |
|
13 |
SI |
Julee Amliyar |
From 03/10/16 To 08/10/16 |
22 |
|
14 |
Prob. DSP |
Shivendu Joshi |
From 04/06/18 To 09/06/18 |
23 |
WILD LIFE SEMINAR
S.NO. | Rank | Name | Unit | Course Duration | COURSE NO. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
R.F.O |
DHEERAJ SINGH CHOUHAN (FOREST OFFICER) |
From 15/10/14 To 18/10/14 |
||
2 |
SI |
SHRANGESH SINGH RAJPUT (POLICE OFFICER) |
From 15/10/14 To 18/10/14 |
Seminar on Cell Forensic
S.NO. | Rank | Name | Unit | Course Duration | COURSE NO. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SI |
Prahlad Marskole |
From 14/12/16 To 16/12/16 |
Join Technical Training - II
S.No. | Rank | Name | Unit | Course Duration | COURSE NO. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
R. F. O. |
Shri Valvi Sonal Dattatraya |
From 23/01/2017 To 25/01/2017 |
01 |
|
2 |
SI |
Shri Devesh Kharadi |
From 03/04/2018 To 07/04/2018 |
03 |
|
3 |
SI |
Bharat Singh Kirar |
From 03/04/2018 To 07/04/2018 |
03 |